Tristar Indoor Triathlon Rezultate

poster

 

MEN              
BIB Nume / Prenume Swim Finish Bike Start Bike Finish Run Start Finish Time Rank
25 Croitoru Liviu 6.57 7.40 21.38 21.48 29.53 1
56 Ostasin Iurii 07.05 7.53 20.56 21.20 31.11 2
44 Terzi Alexei 6.57 8.10 22.01 22.22 32.26 3
53 Aprodu Petru 08.02 9.55 20.35 20.47 32.49 4
41 Ceban Sergiu 5.25 07.08 21.12 21.29 33.00 5
31 Cardasciuc Sergiu 5.44 7.11 21.36 21.57 33.05 6
28 Kostiucik Roman 6.15 7.36 21.50 22.03 33.35 7
49 Nisenboim Igor 8.00 9.00 24.29 24.40 33.57 8
15 Vrabie Andrei 8.35 10.30 25.01 25.05 34.22 9
42 Ceban Veaceslav 6.29 7.19 23.26 23.35 34.26 10
36 Rodin Serghei 7.54 8.47 21.44 22.53 34.57 11
18 Paduret Dan 7.28 9.46 23.08 23.25 35.07 12
5 Haraja Sergiu 8.10 10.01 23.33 23.55 35.15 13
26 Milescu Dumitru 4.46 6.18 23.05 23.20 35.20 14
48 Clopot Vitalii 7.31 8.42 22.59 23.13 35.21 15
27 Suveica Vadim 9.40 10.59 25.06 25.25 36.33 16
11 Chiosa Sergiu 8.56 10.18 23.46 23.53 36.39 17
17 Taisin Sergiu 6.25 9.40 24.45 24.59 36.41 18
6 Masnenicov Evghenii 8.40 10.10 24.30 24.48 36.45 19
29 Martinov Evghenii 6.17 7.50 21.51 22.05 36.50 20
33 Valentir Alexandr 08.03 9.51 23.13 23.40 36.50 21
54 Mecin Alexandru 07.06 8.20 22.06 22.25 36.55 22
3 Cerneavschii Oleg 8.24 9.16 24.17 24.28 37.15 23
35 Lobicov Eugen 8.12 9.37 24.40 24.47 37.24 24
47 Cebotari Vilen 7.46 9.31 23.55 24.10 37.26 25
40 Covaliciuc Andrei 6.57 8.35 23.26 23.40 37.27 26
50 Dubic Ruslan 7.38 8.51 23.30 23.51 37.53 27
52 Danilov Alexandru 11.45 13.30 27.26 27.32 37.58 28
8 Moga Ion 9.16 10.42 25.16 25.30 38.13 29
16 Nujnii Alexandr 8.53 11.09 .27.05 27.25 38.19 30
2 Stupacovschii Nichita 10.16 12.15 26.38 26.58 38.33 31
20 Antropov Evghenii 9.00 11.02 25.50 26.06 38.35 32
10 Marusic Ion 9.14 11.25 25.23 25.50 38.41 33
46 Davletsin Serghei 8.56 10.27 26.27 26.48 39.06 34
37 Orman Nicolai 9.36 10.55 25.35 25.48 39.16 35
22 Gutul Alexandr 9.57 11.58 26.26 26.42 39.17 36
23 Susarenco Ion 9.33 9.48 26.31 26.50 39.18 37
24 Munteanu Victor 8.44 10.22 25.33 25.57 39.39 38
30 Gutu Constantin 8.10 10.15 25.15 25.28 39.50 39
7 Mirgorodschii Alexandr 11.40 13.55 27.05 27.20 40.09 40
51 Soitu Nicolae 11.35 13.41 29.07 29.14 40.45 41
34 Tcaciuc Igor 07.04 8.55 24.16 24.28 41.00 42
1 Balaban Vladimir 9.31 11.31 27.03 27.20 41.10 43
4 Marandiuc Vadim 9.48 11.59 28.00 28.25 42.49 44
9 Zabrian Stanislav 7.13 8.53 24.25 24.34 44.48 45
12 Savciuc Sergiu 10.45 14.14 30.30 30.40 50.49 46
21 Ovcinnikov Vladimir DNF
WOMEN              
BIB Nume / Prenume Swim Finish Bike Start Bike Finish Run Start Finish Time Rank
55 Melniciuc Elena 7.43 9.28 23.37 24.06 35.46 1
39 Cazacu Ana 9.53 10.55 25.12 25.31 40.16 2
38 Zaicenco Svetlana 8.52 9.55 24.47 25.05 40.19 3
43 Mamedova Aygun 10.08 11.35 26.05 26.23 41.37 4
19 Torodi Elena 10.01 12.29 27.53 28.08 42.12 5
13 Aseeva Elena 10.32 11.55 26.47 27.17 43.19 6
32 Crismaru Eugenia 13.00 14.19 29.18 29.33 44.05 7
45 Morari Natalia 7.56 9.10 24.53 25.00 44.05 8
14 Sitnic Milana 11.25 12.54 27.26 27.56 45.04 9